Resultate / Výsledky 

2017

Muži / Männer

1.Volley Weibel Küttel
2.Voley Emmen Nord
3.Sokol Jinonice
4.SK Tourismus
5.Sokol Střelice
6.VBC Malters

 Ženy/ Frauen

1.Copajáwym Plzeň
2.Sokol Jinonice
3.FC Luzern
4.Horní Bříza
5.VBC Malters
6.Sokol Děčín
7.Sešlost Plzeň
8.Sokol Střelice

Mix

1.Sokol Jinonice
2.SK Prostějov B
3.RMPC Plzeň
4.Lesko SAN
5.Škeble Plzeň
6.Sokol Zábřeh
7.Těsně vedle
8.SK Prostějov A
9.Alain’s Crew
10.Horní Bříza
11.Sokol Střelice
12.Sokol Mnichov

2016

Ženy/ Frauen

1. FC Luzern
2. Copajawym Plzeň
3. Volley Emmen Nord
4. VK Horní Bříza 
5. Sokol Děčín
6. Sokol Plzeň
7. Plzen Sešlost

Mix

1. VK Horní Bříza
2. RPMC Plzeň
3. Škeble Plzeň
4. Těsně vedle
5. Michálkovice
6. Zämegwürfelt

 

2015

Ženy/ Frauen
1.VBC Dietwil
2.Sokol Horní Bříza
3.Sokol Křemže
4.Sokol Plzeň Sešlost
5.Spartak Plzeň 
6.Sokol Dečín

Muži / Männer
1.Sokol Křemže 
2.Sokol Horní Bříza
3.VBC Malters

 Mix
1.Alain's Crew
2.RMPC Plzeň
3.Uni(que) Sport Luzern
4.Sokol P
lzeň Těsně vedle

 ----------------------------------------------------------------------

2014

Ženy/ Frauen
1.Sokol Plzeň Áčko
2.Sokol Horní Bříza
3.Sokol Křemže
4.Sokol Plzeň Gumídci
5.Sokol Děčín
6.Sokol Plzeň Sešlost

Muži / Männer
1.Plzeňáci 
2.VBC Malters
3.VBC Willisau
4.Sokol Křemže
5.SK Turismus
6.VBC Luzern

 Mix
1.Studis Luzern
2.Sokol Zábřeh A
3.Sokol Zábřeh B
4.Sokol Mnichov
5.Sokol Luzern

 ----------------------------------------------------------------------

2013

Männer / Muži

1. SK Turismus
2. LK Zug
3. Sokol Křemže
4. VBC Luzern
5. Studis Luzern
6. Nacomeno

 

Frauen / Ženy

1. Horní Bříza
2. VB Therwil
3. VBC Obwalden I
4. Sokol Kroměříž
5. Sokol Křemže A
6. VBC Obwalden II
7. Sokol Škvrňany

 ----------------------------------------------------------------------

2012

Männer / Muži

1. VBC Willisau
2. SK Turismus
3. Sokol Křemže
4. VBC Malters

 

Frauen / Ženy

1. VBC Sursee
2. Sokol Křemže
3. Sokol Plzeň Gumidci
4. VBC Obwalden
5. Sokol Kromeříž
6. Sokol Plzeň Sešlost
7. Sokol Plzeň Letná

 

Mix

1. Sokol Děčín
2. Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště
3. Prostějov A
4. Prostějov B
5. Volej93
6. Uehlfeld
7. Emmen Nord

 ----------------------------------------------------------------------

2011

Männer / Muži

1. Sokol Slavkov
2. VBC Willisau
3, Sokol Křemže
4. SK Turismus
5. Sokol Praha Jinonice
6. VBC Malters
7. Sokol Chodov

 Frauen / Ženy

1. Sokol Plzen 2
2. Sokol Praha Jinonice
3. Sokol Plzen 4
4. Sokol Křemže
5. Sokol Plzen 1
6. Sokol Plzen 3
7. Bussarde Emme
n